Jharkhand JSSC Graduate Level Various Post Online Form 2019( Last Date Extended)

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) Has Issued Online Application Form For the Post of Graduate Level Combined Competitive Various Post Recruitment 2019. Candidates Who Are Interested to the Following Vacancy and Have All Qualification Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.Links is Given Below.

Candidate Who Have Graduate Degree Can Apply JSSC Various post Form.

Advt No. : 03/2019 JGGLCCE

JSSC Various Post Notification - Notification

 JSSC Important Dates

  • Online Apply Date : 18 September 2019
  • Apply Last Date : 12 November 2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 16 November 2019
  • Last Date Photo Upload : 19 November 2019
  • Correction Date: 20 to 22 November 2019
  • Exam Date : Issued Soon
  • Admit Card : Issued Soon

Application Fees

  • General/ OBC/ EWS:1000
  • SC/ ST/ PH : 250

Payment Thought Online Method Debit/Credit/Net Banking System.

Age Limit As on 01/08/2019

  • Minimum Age : 21 years
  • Maximum Age : 35 years (Male)
  • Maximum Age : 38 years (Female)

Age Relaxation Extra as Per Rules.

Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree In Any Stream From Recognized University of India.

JSSC Vacancy Details

Total Vacacny: 1140 Post

Post NameGeneralEBC-IBC-IIEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Bureau Officer1554238364843362
Block Supply Officer901513221865223
Block Welfare Officer6817-131427139
Zone Inspector (Kanoongo)69118161848170
Cooperative Extension Officer971915242462241
Planning Assistant31---15
 Important Links
JSSC Apply Online (Registration)Click Here
Log InClick Here
Date Extended Notice Click Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

© Copyright 2019 sarkariclass.com - All rights reserved.